Rodriguez, Hector Del-Rio

Hector Del-Rio Rodriguez

AKA

NA

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy 21 USC 846
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 6'
Weight 172
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1970
Last Known Address Eagle Pass, TX
NCIC # W-087708060
Jurisdiction San Antonio, TX
Notes
Armed & Dangerous
Houston

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice