Cortes-Silva, German

German Cortes-Silva

AKA

"Bebe."

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violations of Federal Law
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 200
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1985
Last Known Address Santa Ana, CA orGuadalajara, Mexico
NCIC # W895013277
Jurisdiction United States District Court, Central District of California
Notes
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice