Estupinan-Barbosa, Francisco

Francisco Estupinan-Barbosa

AKA

Pa Ho Barbosa

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violations of Federal Law
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 190
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1952
Last Known Address Bogota, Colombia
NCIC # W850046238
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
should be considered Armed and Dangerous.
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice