Valencia-Zavala, Fernando

Fernando Valencia-Zavala

AKA

Perico

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 846-methamphetamine
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 180
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1980
Last Known Address unknown
NCIC # W616794792
Jurisdiction Middle District of Alabama
Notes
New Orleans

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice