Parra, Fernando Carillo

Fernando Carillo Parra

AKA

"Tino" and Ricardo Sanchez ARREAGA

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violations of Federal Law
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 6'
Weight 240
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1966
Last Known Address Garden Grove, CA
NCIC # W258254146
Jurisdiction United States District Court, Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice