Delima, Federico

Federico Delima

AKA

Fico

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Possess Cocaine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 4"
Weight 160
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1946
Last Known Address Queens, NY
NCIC # W914337154
Jurisdiction Eastern District of New York
Notes
None
New York

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice