Carvajal, Esther

Esther Carvajal

AKA

Esther Mary CARBAJAL, Esther Llamas CARVAJAL and Esther HERNANDEZ

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violations of Federal Law
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Female
Height 5' 5"
Weight 135
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1967
Last Known Address Reseda, CA
NCIC # W960115246
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous. Identifying information: Tattoo on back, left ankle, left hand, right ankle, right hand.
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice