Wynn, Elrick Bernard

Elrick Bernard Wynn

AKA

EW, E Love

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 846, 841
Label Description
Race Black
Sex Male
Height 6' 2"
Weight 225
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1969
Last Known Address Unknown
NCIC # 001803201218Z
Jurisdiction Middle District of Florida
Notes
Miami

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice