De Los Reyes, Elias Calderon

Elias Calderon De Los Reyes

AKA

Pelon

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 846 & 841 (a) (1) Conspiracy to Possess with Intent to Distribute a Controlled Substance-Cocaine Possession of a Controlled Substance with Intent to Distribute-Cocaine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 180
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1971
Last Known Address El Paso, TX
NCIC # W537718376
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
Believed to be a bus driver in Mexico
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice