Perez-Hernandez, David Alberto

David Alberto Perez-Hernandez

AKA

Liga

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy and possession with the intent to distribute marijuana, cocaine, and methamphetamine.
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 200
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1982
Last Known Address Reynosa, Tamaulipas
NCIC # 973329195
Jurisdiction Southern District of Texas
Notes
--
Houston

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice