Rios, Daniel Omar Martinez

Daniel Omar Martinez Rios

AKA

MARTINEZ, Daniel Omar Rios

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute and possess Cocaine
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 175
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1977
Last Known Address Paramount, CA
NCIC # W122045579
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous.
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice