Rojas, Carlos Rafael

Carlos Rafael Rojas

AKA

Jose De Los SANTOS aka Chello

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Cocaine Conspiracy
Label Description
Race Black
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 170
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1969
Last Known Address Hyde Park, MA
NCIC # W987570740
Jurisdiction District of Massachusetts
Notes
None
New England

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice