Sanchez, Carlos Leopoldo

Carlos Leopoldo Sanchez

AKA

Carlos A. Torres

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 USC 846 Conspiracy to Distribute
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5'
Weight 115
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1978
Last Known Address El Paso, TX
NCIC # W624364346
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
--
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice