Barajas, Arnulfo Vasquez

Arnulfo Vasquez Barajas

AKA

Fernando Lopez JIMENEZ, Arnulfo VASQUEZ, Alejandro Dominguez GOMEZ

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute and Possess with Intent to Distribute Cocaine Base in the Form of Crack Cocaine, Methamphetamine, Heroin, Powder Cocaine, and Marijuana, Distribution of Methamphetamine, Possession with Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine, Conspiracy to Money Launder, Aiding and Abetting.
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 195
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1968
Last Known Address El Monte, CA
NCIC # W616596176
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice