Rosales, Armando

Armando Rosales

AKA

CORRAL, Armando / CEDILLOS, Armando

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Possess with intent to Distribute, 846/ Possession with intent to Distribute: 841(a) (1)
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 155
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1962
Last Known Address Las Vegas, NV
NCIC # W581067561
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
--
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice