Macias-Sanchez, Andres Gilberto

Andres Gilberto Macias-Sanchez

AKA

Andres Gilberto QUESADA

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 USC 841(a)(1) and 846: Possession with the Intent to Distribute, Conspiracy
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 240
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1971
Last Known Address El Paso, TX
NCIC # W024363907
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
--
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice