Hernandez-Mendoza, Amilcar Ulyses

Amilcar Ulyses Hernandez-Mendoza

AKA

Nuirca

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy and possession with the intent to distribute marijuana and cocaine
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 11"
Weight 185
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1987
Last Known Address Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico
NCIC # 693313775
Jurisdiction Southern District of Texas
Notes
--
Houston

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice