Navidad Sanchez, Amado

Amado Navidad Sanchez

AKA

"Mayo"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

The following alleged Federal Drug Charges: Conspiracy to Distribute Methamphetamine and Money Laundering
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 140
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1991
Last Known Address Arizona, California, Mexico
NCIC # W216414919
Jurisdiction
Notes
Denver

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice