Hernandez-Murillo, Alfredo

Alfredo Hernandez-Murillo

AKA

Victor MENDOZA-GOMEZ, Victor GOMEZ, Alfredo Murillo HERNANDEZ, Victor MENDOZA and Alfredo HERNANDEZ- MURILLO.

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Cocaine, Distribution of Cocaine.
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 190
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1957
Last Known Address Gardena, California
NCIC # W352168639
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
None
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice