Alejandro Madrazo

Alejandro Madrazo

AKA

Alex, Jaime, Tijuana

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Heroin
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 165
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1962
Last Known Address Deer Park, NY, United States
NCIC # W76376598
Jurisdiction Southern District of New York
Notes
New York

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice