Zhengzhe Yin
Zhengzhe Yin

Zhengzhe Yin

AKA

ZHENG YIN, MAX YIN

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

CONSPIRACY
Label Description
Race Asian
Sex Male
Height Unknown
Weight Unknown
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1989
Last Known Address Unknown, Unknown
NCIC # W847571915
Jurisdiction NORTHERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS
Notes
Dallas

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice