Rivas, William

William Rivas

AKA

Aaron Rivas

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy, 21 USC 846 & 841
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 165
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1977
Last Known Address San Antonio, TX
NCIC # W-604082626
Jurisdiction Del Rio , TX
Notes
Armed & Dangerous
Houston

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice