Garcia, Wilfredo

Wilfredo Garcia

AKA

"WILLIE"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE AND CONSPIRACY / COCAINE, BOND DEFAULT, AIDING AND ABETTING
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 6'
Weight 220
Hair Color BLACK
Eye Color BROWN
Year of Birth 1971
Last Known Address LAWRENCEVILLE,GA PASADENA,CA, DULUTH,GA, STONE MOUNTAIN,GA
NCIC # W333848250
Jurisdiction Northern District of Georgia
Notes
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice