Zogheib, Wassim

Wassim Zogheib

AKA

Wassim ALLAJ; David; Camille

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to distribute pseudoephedrine, Conspiracy to Manufacture methamphetamine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 11"
Weight 180
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1969
Last Known Address Quebec, Canada
NCIC # 654175670
Jurisdiction Eastern District of Michigan-southern Division
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Detroit

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice