Verduzco, Virgen Daniel

Virgen Daniel Verduzco

AKA

VERDUZCO, Daniel Virgen

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21, USC 846, COCAINE
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 130
Hair Color BLACK
Eye Color BROWN
Year of Birth 1980
Last Known Address HARRISBURG,NC IXTLAHUACAN,MEXICO CONCORD,NC
NCIC # W694243175
Jurisdiction Western District of North Carolina
Notes
ARMED AND DANGEROUS, OCCUPATION – CONSTRUCTION WORKER, POSSIBLY IN MEXICO
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice