Saenz De La Cruz, Valentin

Valentin Saenz De La Cruz

AKA

El Valle

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 841(A)(1), 846, 963, 959, 960, 952
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 170
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1980
Last Known Address Unknown
NCIC # W723075036
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice