Haynes, Tyemar Tyrone

Tyemar Tyrone Haynes

AKA

Tiny Outlaw

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violation of 21 U.S.C., § 846 Conspiracy to Distribute Oxycodone.
Label Description
Race Black
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 140
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1985
Last Known Address Bakersfield, CA
NCIC # W666904190
Jurisdiction Eastern District of Washington
Notes
Eight Trey Gansta Crip gang member.
Seattle

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice