Ngo, Tuyen Quan

Tuyen Quan Ngo

AKA

Eric

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

The following alleged Federal Drug Violations:Conspiracy to Distribute and Possession with Intent to Distribute Controlled Substances; Consipracy to Launder Money; Possession with Intent to Distribute and Distribution of Methamphetamine, MDMA, Ketamine, and Marijuana; Use or Carrying of Firearm During Drug Trafficking Crime; and Use of a Communication Facility in Committing a Felony Drug Offense
Label Description
Race Asian
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 200
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1973
Last Known Address Alhambra, CA
NCIC # W546118653
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice