Uy, Saovrithy

Saovrithy Uy

AKA

Mike

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 841 Distribution of marijuana and MDMA
Label Description
Race Asian
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 140
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1976
Last Known Address Philadelphia, PA
NCIC # W113263590
Jurisdiction Eastern District of Pennsylvania
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Philadelphia

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice