Orozco, Samuel Everett

Samuel Everett Orozco

AKA

The Boss

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 USC 846, Possession with intent Cocaine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 170
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1968
Last Known Address --
NCIC # W723305838
Jurisdiction Colorado
Notes
Denver

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice