Pacheco, Salvador

Salvador Pacheco

AKA

Sabino PACHECO-Majano

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violation of 21 USC 841(a)(1), 846, 853, 881, 952(a), 963, and 960(b)(1)(A)
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 190
Hair Color Gray
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1937
Last Known Address Parada 15 #1018 Ave. Fernandez Juncos, Apt. 2, Santurce, P.R.
NCIC # [UNKNOWN]
Jurisdiction Federal District of Puerto Rico
Notes
Caribbean

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice