Quiambao, Rogie Manatac

Rogie Manatac Quiambao

AKA

"Ogee"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21USC841 Conspiracy to Possess With Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 4"
Weight 130
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1959
Last Known Address Virginia Beach, VA
NCIC # W547268071
Jurisdiction EDVA
Notes
Washington, DC

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice