Richard Todd Adams

Richard Todd Adams

AKA

ACID, CHIEF

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 846
Label Description
Race Unknown
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 250
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1963
Last Known Address Unknown, Unknown, Unknown
NCIC # W52155674
Jurisdiction NORTHERN DISTRICT OF NY
Notes
New York

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice