Figueroa-Barreto, Raul A.

Raul A. Figueroa-Barreto

AKA

Raulito

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 846
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 105
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1989
Last Known Address San Juan
NCIC # W383634771
Jurisdiction San Juan, PR
Notes
Caribbean

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice