Gomez-Rios, Ramon

Ramon Gomez-Rios

AKA

GARCIA,Ricardo R., GOMEZ,Heladio R.

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 USC 846 (a) (1), Conspiracy to distribute cocaine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 200
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1939
Last Known Address Chicago, IL
NCIC # W651896288
Jurisdiction Northern District of Illinois - Chicago, Illinois
Notes
Chicago

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice