Cortez, Phillip

Phillip Cortez

AKA

CORTEZ, PHILLIP ABELARDO ARROYO , JIMENEZ, MIGUEL OCHOA , THOMAS, DARYL ANDREW

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

TITLE 21, USC 841 & 846, COCAINE & MARIJUANA
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 6'
Weight 200
Hair Color BLACK
Eye Color BROWN
Year of Birth 1984
Last Known Address ASHEVILLE, NC TUCSON, AZWEAVERVILLE, NC
NCIC # W166413022
Jurisdiction WESTERN DISTRICT OF NORTH CAROLINA
Notes
ARMED & DANGEROUS
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice