Cruz, Pedro Aguilar

Pedro Aguilar Cruz

AKA

Pedro AGUILAR-CRUZ, "Peter"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Process with the Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 180
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1982
Last Known Address Richardson, TX
NCIC # [UNKNOWN]
Jurisdiction Northern District Of Texas
Notes
Dallas

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice