Bonilla Caminero, Miguel Arturo

Miguel Arturo Bonilla Caminero

AKA

Miguel Bonilla

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Wire Fraud (18 USC 1343 & 2) & Conspiracy (18 USC 371)
Label Description
Race Unknown
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 180
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1980
Last Known Address Manganagua/Los Restaurado, DR
NCIC # W782035668
Jurisdiction Eastern District of Missouri
Notes
St. Louis

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice