Ramirez, Martina Esinoza

Martina Esinoza Ramirez

AKA

Martha

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy PWID cocaine
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Female
Height 5' 5"
Weight Unknown
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1977
Last Known Address Lawrenceville, GA
NCIC # W127514009
Jurisdiction District of South Carolina
Notes
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice