Alamos-Delgado, Martin Javier

Martin Javier Alamos-Delgado

AKA

Alamos, Martin Javier

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 USCS 963 Conspiracy
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 180
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1965
Last Known Address Unknown
NCIC # W362684771
Jurisdiction Colorado
Notes
Denver

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice