Gamez-Meza, Martin

Martin Gamez-Meza

AKA

Charlie, Carlos CORRALES

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy Title 21 USC 846 (a) and (c) and Money Laundering Title 18 USC 1956 (h)
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 260
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1970
Last Known Address Phoenix, AZ
NCIC # W280227220
Jurisdiction District of Arizona
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Phoenix

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice