Maria Imelda Jauregui
Maria Imelda Jauregui

Maria Imelda Jauregui

AKA

Maria Imelda Garcia, Mary

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Female
Height 5' 4"
Weight 180
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1976
Last Known Address Los Angeles, CA, USA
NCIC # W607079052
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice