Olyves, Marco Hendrix

Marco Hendrix Olyves

AKA

HENDRIX, MARCO , "OLVYES" & "HENDRYK" , OLYVE, MARCO HENDRIX OLYVE, MARCO LOUIS HENDRIK , OLYVE, MARCO LOUIS HENDRYK OLYVE, MARCO LUIS

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

TITLE 21, 841 & 846, MDMA (ECSTACY)
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 6' 4"
Weight 240
Hair Color BROWN
Eye Color BLUE
Year of Birth 1966
Last Known Address FLORIDA AMSTERDAM NEW DELHI, INDIA
NCIC # W134144703
Jurisdiction NORTHERN DISTRICT OF GEORGIA
Notes
ARMED AND DANGEROUS, OCCUPATION – CHEMIST, BOUNCER MAY BE IN NEW DELHI, INDIA
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice