Otero-Valentin, Luis

Luis Otero-Valentin

AKA

Ricky Mona, Mona Pasto

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 846, 841, 860
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 130
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1976
Last Known Address San Juan, PR
NCIC # W36996393
Jurisdiction San Juan, PR
Notes
Caribbean

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice