Briseno-Lopez, Luis Angel

Luis Angel Briseno-Lopez

AKA

Luis, Tio

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violations of 21 USC 841, 846, 843, and 18 USC 1956
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 180
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1987
Last Known Address Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
NCIC # W080882449
Jurisdiction District of New Mexico
Notes
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice