Reith, Kris

Kris Reith

AKA

Wilson CRANDALL, Wilson CRANDELL, Chris REITH

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute LSD, 21 USC 846.
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 160
Hair Color Gray
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1947
Last Known Address San Francisco, CA
NCIC # [UNKNOWN]
Jurisdiction Eastern District of Virginia
Notes
Tatoo on left & right fingers
Washington, DC

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice