Page, Kimberly Deanne

Kimberly Deanne Page

AKA

Kimberly Deanne CHEEK

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Possess with Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine.
Label Description
Race White
Sex Female
Height 5' 4"
Weight 130
Hair Color Blonde
Eye Color Unknown
Year of Birth 1968
Last Known Address Anderson, South Carolina
NCIC # W866045180
Jurisdiction Federal
Notes
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice