Diaz-Medina, Kemish

Kemish Diaz-Medina

AKA

WOO, Banger, Wayne

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Money Laundering Instruments
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 180
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1969
Last Known Address Chihuahua Mexico
NCIC # [UNKNOWN]
Jurisdiction Southern District of Illinois
Notes
St. Louis

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice