Morales, Juan

Juan Morales

AKA

MORALES-GARCIA, Juan Luis; MENO

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 USC 841, Distribution of cocaine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 175
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1949
Last Known Address Sacramento, Chicago
NCIC # W915683
Jurisdiction Northern District of Illinois - Chicago, Illinois
Notes
Chicago

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice