Galan, Juan Marcos

Juan Marcos Galan

AKA

Dumie

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Dangerous Drugs, Bond Default
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 185
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1967
Last Known Address Cary, North Carolina
NCIC # W976963753
Jurisdiction District of New Hampshire
Notes
Considered Armed and Dangerous
New England

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice